Under-17 2018

Written by admin. Posted in News Feed, Under-17

Published on October 12, 2018 with

20-10-2018 (Sat)
2018 Under 17 A Championship Section A
Round 1
Sarsfields GAA Club 14:00 Sarsfields V Naas
Celbridge 14:00 Celbridge V Clane
2018 Under 17 A Championship Section B
Round 1
Kilcullen 14:00 Kilcullen V Athy
St Laurence’s 14:00 St Laurence’s V Moorefield
2018 Under 17 B Championship Section A
Round 1
Maynooth 14:00 Maynooth V Carbury
Aylmer Gaels 14:00 Aylmer Gaels V Kilcock
2018 Under 17 B Championship Section B
Round 1
Eadestown 14:00 Eadestown V Leixlip
14:00 Newtown Gaels V Raheens
2018 Under 17 C Championship Section A
Round 1
Ballymore Eustace 14:00 Ballymore Eustace V St Edwards
Sallins 14:00 Sallins V Castledermot
2018 Under 17 C Championship Section B
Round 1
Athgarvan GAA Pitch 14:00 Athgarvan V Suncroft
TMH GAA Grounds 14:00 Two Mile House V BYE
2018 Under 17 D Championship
Round 1
Miltown 14:00 Miltown V Killard
14:00 Abbey Rangers V St Kevin’s
 

27-10-2018 (Sat)

2018 Under 17 A Championship Section A
Round 2
Conneff Park 14:00 Clane V Sarsfields
Naas 14:00 Naas V Celbridge
2018 Under 17 A Championship Section B
Round 2
Moorefield 14:00 Moorefield V Kilcullen
Athy 14:00 Athy V St Laurence’s
2018 Under 17 B Championship Section A
Round 2
Kilcock Main Pitch 14:00 Kilcock V Maynooth
Carbury 14:00 Carbury V Aylmer Gaels
2018 Under 17 B Championship Section B
Round 2
Raheens 14:00 Raheens V Eadestown
Leixlip 14:00 Leixlip V Newtown Gaels
2018 Under 17 C Championship Section A
Round 2
Castledermot 14:00 Castledermot V Ballymore Eustace
St Edwards 14:00 St Edwards V Sallins
2018 Under 17 C Championship Section B
Round 2
Suncroft GFC 14:00 Suncroft V Two Mile House
Athgarvan GAA Pitch 14:00 Athgarvan V BYE
2018 Under 17 D Championship
Round 2
St Kevin’s 14:00 St Kevin’s V Miltown
14:00 Killard V Abbey Rangers
03-11-2018 (Sat)
2018 Under 17 A Championship Section A
Round 3
Naas 14:00 Naas V Clane
Celbridge 14:00 Celbridge V Sarsfields
2018 Under 17 A Championship Section B
Round 3
Athy 14:00 Athy 1-11 V Moorefield 2-9
St Laurence’s 14:00 St Laurence’s V Kilcullen
2018 Under 17 B Championship Section A
Round 3
Carbury 14:00 Carbury V Kilcock
Aylmer Gaels 14:00 Aylmer Gaels V Maynooth
2018 Under 17 B Championship Section B
Round 3
Leixlip 14:00 Leixlip V Raheens
14:00 Newtown Gaels V Eadestown
2018 Under 17 C Championship Section A
Round 3
St Edwards 14:00 St Edwards V Castledermot
Sallins 14:00 Sallins V Ballymore Eustace
2018 Under 17 C Championship Section B
Round 3
Suncroft GFC 14:00 Suncroft V BYE
TMH GAA Grounds 14:00 Two Mile House V Athgarvan
2018 Under 17 D Championship
Round 3
14:00 Killard V St Kevin’s
14:00 Abbey Rangers V Miltown