Senior League Division 1

Written by admin. Posted in News Feed, Senior League

Published on March 07, 2017 with

Senior-League-Div-1

25-03-2017 (Sat)
Round 1

Sarsfields 16:00 Sarsfields V St Laurence’s

Naas 16:00 Naas V Raheens

Leixlip 16:00 Leixlip 0-7 V Moorefield 1-10

Clogherinkoe 16:00 Clogherinkoe V Confey

Castledermot 16:00 Castledermot V Celbridge

Athy 16:00 Athy V Carbury

 

 

04-04-2017 (Tue)
Round 2

St Laurence’s 18:45 St Laurence’s V Athy

Carbury 18:45 Carbury V Castledermot

Celbridge 18:45 Celbridge V Clogherinkoe

Confey 18:45 Confey V Leixlip

Moorefield 18:45 Moorefield V Naas

Raheens 18:45 Raheens V Sarsfields

 

 

08-04-2017 (Sat) – 11-04-2017 (Tue)
Round 3

Sarsfields TBC Sarsfields V Moorefield

Raheens TBC Raheens V St Laurence’s

Naas TBC Naas V Confey

Leixlip TBC Leixlip V Celbridge

Clogherinkoe TBC Clogherinkoe V Carbury

Castledermot TBC Castledermot V Athy

 

22-04-2017 (Sat)
Round 4

Moorefield 18:00 Moorefield V Raheens

Athy 18:00 Athy V Clogherinkoe

Carbury 18:00 Carbury V Leixlip

Celbridge 18:00 Celbridge V Naas

Confey 18:00 Confey V Sarsfields

St Laurence’s 18:00 St Laurence’s V Castledermot

 

 

29-04-2017 (Sat)
Round 5

Leixlip 18:00 Leixlip V Athy

Raheens 18:00 Raheens V Confey

Sarsfields 18:00 Sarsfields V Celbridge

Naas 18:00 Naas V Carbury

St Laurence’s 18:00 St Laurence’s V Moorefield

Clogherinkoe 18:00 Clogherinkoe V Castledermot

 

 

20-05-2017 (Sat)
Round 6

Athy 18:00 Athy V Naas

Castledermot 18:00 Castledermot V Leixlip

St Laurence’s 18:00 St Laurence’s V Clogherinkoe

Carbury 18:00 Carbury V Sarsfields

Celbridge 18:00 Celbridge V Raheens

Confey 18:00 Confey V Moorefield

 

 

27-05-2017 (Sat)
Round 7

Sarsfields 18:00 Sarsfields V Athy

Moorefield 18:00 Moorefield V Celbridge

Raheens 18:00 Raheens V Carbury

Confey 18:00 Confey V St Laurence’s

Naas 18:00 Naas V Castledermot

Leixlip 18:00 Leixlip V Clogherinkoe

 

10-06-2017 (Sat)
Round 8

Leixlip 18:00 Leixlip V St Laurence’s

Clogherinkoe 18:00 Clogherinkoe V Naas

Castledermot 18:00 Castledermot V Sarsfields

Athy 18:00 Athy V Raheens

Carbury 18:00 Carbury V Moorefield

Celbridge 18:00 Celbridge V Confey

 

 

17-06-2017 (Sat)
Round 9

Naas 18:00 Naas V Leixlip

Confey 18:00 Confey V Carbury

Moorefield 18:00 Moorefield V Athy

Raheens 18:00 Raheens V Castledermot

Sarsfields 18:00 Sarsfields V Clogherinkoe

St Laurence’s 18:00 St Laurence’s V Celbridge

 

 

24-06-2017 (Sat)
Round 10

Carbury 18:00 Carbury V Celbridge

Leixlip 18:00 Leixlip V Sarsfields

Clogherinkoe 18:00 Clogherinkoe V Raheens

Castledermot 18:00 Castledermot V Moorefield

Athy 18:00 Athy V Confey

Naas 18:00 Naas V St Laurence’s

 

 

01-07-2017 (Sat) – 02-07-2017 (Sun)
Round 11

Confey TBC Confey V Castledermot

Celbridge TBC Celbridge V Athy

Carbury TBC Carbury V St Laurence’s

Moorefield TBC Moorefield V Clogherinkoe

Raheens TBC Raheens V Leixlip

Sarsfields TBC Sarsfields V Naas